Results

2019

 

25.9.-28.9.2019 UCI S1 Migdal Epic Israel 18.
21.9.2019 KPŽ Oderská Mlýnice Lesy ČR 5.
14.9.2019 ČP Harrachov – Nova cup 5.
7.9.2019 RedBull Dolomitenmann 5.
31.8.2019 Okolo Lysé 1.
8.8.-11.8.2019 UCI S2 WOW Glacier 360 1.
31.7.-3.8.2019 UCI S2 Ischgl Ironbike Stage Race DNF.
29.8.2019 UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES – M³ Montafon Mountainbike Marathon 18.
29.6.-2.7.2019 UCI S2 CryoSpace BikeAdventure 12.
22.6.2019 Otdoor Trophy 4.
15.6.2019 FM Sport Fest PH4 1.
6.-9.6.2019 Alpentour trophy UCI S1 28.
2.6.2019 Nova cup Dolní Morava 5.
11.-13.5.2019 UCI S1Belgian Mountainbike Challenge 16..
4.5.2019 Šela Bike Marathon 13.
26.4.2019 Porubajk 2.
7.4.2019 Liptov Ride 2.
2.-4.3.2019 K2 Malá Fatra 5.
11.2.2019 Strungami Osnice 7.
10.2.2019 Montura skialp marathon Lysa hora 1.
12.1.2019 Skialp při měsičku 1.
12.1.2019 Buff vertical Lysa hora 3.

2018

 

13.-20.10.2018 Crocodile Trophy UCI S2 5.
29.9.2018 KPŽ Ralsko 11.
22.9.2018 KPŽ Oderska Mlýnice 9.
15.9.2018 Redbull Elemensts 3.
8.9.2018 Redbull Dolomitenmann 4.
1.9.2018 Šela Bike Marathon 11.
25.8.2018 Holická 1OO TT týmu 2.
18.8.2018 Rock Bike Fest 1.
11.8.2018 KPŽ Nové Město na Moravě 13.
2.-4.8.2018 Ischgl Ironbike Stage Race UCI S2 31.
30.6.2018 UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES Bike Maraton Drásal 11.
16.6.2018 Bike Valachy 4.
7.-10.6.2018 Alpentour trophy UCI S1 28.
2.6.2018 MČR XCM Král Šumavy 23.
27.5.2018 Point to point Sud-Ovest Carbonia 1.
11.-13.5.2018 UCI S1Belgian Mountainbike Challenge 16.
5.5.2018 Jezernické Viadukty 9.
21.4.2018 Porubajk 1.
15.4.2018 SVK cup UCI C2 Turieckap 2018 21.
7.4.2018 Liptov Ride 1.
2.-4.3.2018 Algarve bike challenge 14.
10.2.2018 Montura skialp marathon Lysa hora 2.
27.1.2018 ČP Skialp Salmní Vertical race 8.
12.1.2018 Dynafit skialp vertical Lysa hora 4.

2017

9.12.2017 Madeja skialp sprin Bíla 9.
21.10.2017 Jezernické Viadukty 3.
7.10.2017 Bobr cup 7.
1.10.2017 Gran Fondo Is Trebinas 1.
14.-16.9.2017 Epic Israel UCI S1 6.
9.9.2017 RedBull Dolomitenmann 7.
2.9.2017 Bike Čeladna 4.
26.8.2017 Ostravský Chachar 11.
19.8.2017 Rock Bike Fest 2017 1.
12.8.2017 Outdoor Trophy 4.
29.7.2017 Altavaltellina Bike Marathon 20.
19.-23.7.2017 UCI S2 Transmaurienne Vanoise 13.
8.7.2017 Dolomiti Superbike 34.
1.7.2017 Bike marathon Drásal 5.
15.-18.6.2017 Beskidy MTB Trophy 2.
8.-11.6.2017 UCI S1 Alpen Tour Trophy 37.
12.-14.5.2017 UCI S1 Belgian Mountaibike Challenge (BeMC) 37.
6.5.2017  Šela Marathon 17.
22.4.2017  Porubajk 1.
8.4.2017 Liptov Ride 1.

2016

2.4.2016 UCI C1 XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
34.
3.4.2016 UCI C3 XCM Premantura Rocky Trail
 6.
10.4.2016 UCI C1 Czech mtb cup Praha
38.
23.4.2016 KPŽ Brdy  DNF.
30.4.2016 Bike cup Machov 13.
 7.5.2016 MČR XCM Šela 17.
13.-15.5.2016 UCI S1 Belgian Mountaibike Challenge (BeMC)
23.
26.-29.5.2016 Beskidy MTB Trophy  DNF.
4.6.2016 ČP XCM Most  6.
9.-.12.6.2016 UCI S1 Alpentour Trropy  36.
25.6.016 Adrenalin cup  2.
 1.7.2016 Birell MTB Maraton NMnM  4.
3.-6.7.2016 MTB Trilogy  DNF.
 9.7.2016  BIKE VALACHY  3.
16.7.2016 MČR UPHill  4.
17.7.2016  UCI C2 Czech mtb cup Pec pod Sněžkou  17.
30.7.2016 Mercedes-Benz Bike Cup Harrachov 3.
12.-14.8..2016 Horal tour 4.
27.8.2016 Ostravský Chachar XCO 3.
28.8.2016  Ostravský Chachar XCM 2.
27.-.28.8.2016  Ostravský Chachar  celkově 2.
10.9.2016  REDBULL DOLOMITENMANN 5.
17.9.2016  REDBULL ELEMENTS 4.
24.9.2016  Nova cup 8.
30.9.-1.10.2016  UCI S2 PLAYTIKA EPIC ISRAEL 8.
8.10.2016  Pells Soběšická Mulda 2.
15.10.2016  Jezernické viadukty 1.

2015

27.3.2015 UCI S2 Salcano MTB Cup – Vojvodina 25.
11.4.2015 UCI C1 XCO Premantura Rocky Trail 29.
12.4.2015 XCM Premantura Rocky Trail 7.
18.4.2015 UCI C1 XCO Czech MTB Cup 37.
25.4.2015 Porubaj 1.
1.5.2015 UCI C3 XCE Spring Bike Ultimate MTB Battle DNF
8.5.2015 XCO Valašský pohár Halenkov 4.
10.5.2015 UCI C1 XCO  Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg 19.
17.5.2015 UCI C1 XCO Czech MTB Cup 37.
24.5.2015 UCI World Cup XCO 1 Nove Mesto na Morave 125.
31.5.2015 Kellys Bikefest Maratón 19.
11.6.2015 UCI S1 Alpentou trophy stage 1 65.
12.6.2015 UCI S1 Alpentou trophy stage 2 66.
13.6.2015 UCI S1 Alpentou trophy stage 3 50.
14.6.2015 UCI S1 Alpentou trophy stage 4 56.
14.6.2015 UCI S1 Alpentou trophy general classification 57.
20.6.2015 UCI HC Jelenia Gora Trophy – Maja Wloszczowska 17.
25.6.2015 Adrenalin cup  6.
11.7.2015 UCI C3 Moris Košice XCE  5.
12.7.2015 UCI C2 Moris Košice XCO  DNF.
18.7.2015 MČR XCE Kutná Hora 9.
19.7.2015 MČR XCO Kutná Hora 16.
26.7.2015 Kolo Pro Život Karlštejn  9.
 1.8.2015 Hostýnska50  5.
12.8.2015 UCI S2 Vaude Tran Schwarzwald Etappe 1  17.
13.8.2015 UCI S2 Vaude Tran Schwarzwald Etappe 2  23.
14.8.2015 UCI S2 Vaude Tran Schwarzwald Etappe 3  24.
15.8.2015 UCI S2 Vaude Tran Schwarzwald Etappe 4  22.
16.8.2015 UCI S2 Vaude Tran Schwarzwald Etappe 5  19.
12.-16.8.2015 UCI S2 Vaude Tran Schwarzwald Overall  18.
23.8.2015 Slovakia Cup  2.
29.8.2015 Ostravský Chachar XCO  9.
30.8.2015 Ostravský Chachar XCM  5.
29.-30.8. 2015 Ostravský Chachar Overall  5.
31.8.2015 MTB Pustevny  2.
 3.9.2015 Beskydská magistrála Bíla  1.
12.9.2015 Redbull Dolomitenmann  22.
19.9.2015 CREAM Bike Čeladná  2.
26.9.2015 KPŽ Oderská Mlýnice  8.
3.10.2015  Bobr Cup  5.

Napsat komentář

Your email address will not be published / Required fields are marked *